Descendants of Theodorus Gervinck

Notes


343. Constance Gerwing

Nickname: Connie


344. Victoria Gerwing

Nickname: Vicki


Karen Anne Young

Karen first marriage was to Bradley Duane Vesey.
They had two children: Tara Anne Vesey born 1 May 1986 and Megan Lynette Vesey born 16 July 1989.


348. Theodore Gerwing

Nickname: Ted


353. Charles Berscheid

Nickname: Chuck